Indlæser Begivenheder
Denne begivenhed er allerede afholdt.

Stævneansvarlig: Vesna

Grodan: Annette

Web: Trine

Gymnastik- og Idrætshøjskolen
Vinkelvej 32
8800 Viborg

Anna Bang Jensen
Løb 1 50 Fri 40.64
Løb 7 50 Bryst 58.39
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:42.17
Løb 18 100 Ryg 2:05.25
Anna Friis Stenholt
Løb 1 50 Fri 49.25
Løb 11 50 Fly 54.43
Løb 15 200 IM Ingen tid
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:51.96 *
Løb 31 200 Fri 3:35.03 *
Anne Lundorff Larsen
Løb 5 50 Ryg 36.51
Løb 7 50 Bryst 38.87
Løb 11 50 Fly 35.18
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:16.22
Løb 27 200 Ryg 2:36.15
Løb 31 200 Fri 2:23.14 *
Aske T Jensen
Løb 4 400 Fri Ingen tid
Løb 12 50 Fly 45.87 *
Løb 14 100 Fri 1:27.07
Løb 16 200 IM 3:27.90 *
Løb 32 200 Fri 3:04.71 *
Løb 34 100 IM 1:46.05
Carl Roulund Holm
Løb 6 50 Ryg 36.41
Løb 8 50 Bryst 41.33
Løb 12 50 Fly 35.55
Løb 19 100 Ryg 1:20.12
Løb 25 100 Fly 1:23.11
Løb 34 100 IM 1:18.68
Dicte Hatting
Løb 1 50 Fri 50.44
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:14.21
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:53.07
Ea T Jensen
Løb 5 50 Ryg 1:00.33
Løb 11 50 Fly Ingen tid
Løb 13 100 Fri 2:01.11
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:33.35 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:23.73
Elea Amalie Poulsen
Løb 1 50 Fri 34.20
Løb 7 50 Bryst 42.12
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:13.10 *
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:09.47
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:30.21
Løb 33 100 IM 1:21.42
Emilia Glisic
Løb 1 50 Fri 33.35
Løb 11 50 Fly 37.92
Løb 15 200 IM 3:04.01
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:28.44
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:33.35 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:23.73
Emilie Egerup
Løb 1 50 Fri 27.30
Løb 7 50 Bryst 32.38 *
Løb 11 50 Fly 30.75 *
Løb 13 100 Fri 58.30
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:10.43
Løb 33 100 IM 1:05.96
Emma Kidmose Hansen
Løb 5 50 Ryg 47.21
Løb 7 50 Bryst 56.77
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:25.28 *
Løb 27 200 Ryg 3:29.48 *
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:50.53
Løb 33 100 IM 1:49.57
Filucca Bing Lauritzen
Løb 3 400 Fri 5:53.68
Løb 7 50 Bryst 42.29
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:15.02 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:28.33
Løb 27 200 Ryg 3:09.10
Løb 33 100 IM 1:26.70
Frederik Gaardsted
Løb 4 400 Fri 4:34.75
Løb 12 50 Fly 29.41 *
Løb 17 1.500 Fri 17:43.73
Løb 25 100 Fly 1:07.15
Løb 32 200 Fri 2:09.80 *
Løb 34 100 IM 1:09.65
Frederik Rantzau Vejvad
Løb 2 50 Fri 31.54 *
Løb 12 50 Fly 40.37
Løb 16 200 IM 3:07.07
Løb 19 100 Ryg 1:23.99
Løb 30 100 Bryst 1:57.82
Løb 34 100 IM 1:29.41
Freja Buchholt Kristensen
Løb 5 50 Ryg 34.71
Løb 11 50 Fly 33.19 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:14.83 *
Løb 24 100 Fly 1:34.43
Løb 27 200 Ryg 2:37.16
Løb 33 100 IM 1:17.43
Frida V. Nierop-Andersen
Løb 1 50 Fri 38.89
Løb 7 50 Bryst 45.94
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:34.71
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:29.78
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:39.29 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:34.35
Jakob Riisgaard
Løb 4 400 Fri 4:39.06
Løb 12 50 Fly 29.93 *
Løb 16 200 IM 2:26.42
Løb 19 100 Ryg 1:09.29
Løb 28 200 Ryg 2:27.93
Løb 34 100 IM 1:09.31
Jonatan Vestfalen Laursen
Løb 2 50 Fri 41.15
Løb 8 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 12 50 Fly Ingen tid
Løb 14 100 Fri 1:52.28
Josefine Gravningsbråten
Løb 1 50 Fri 49.69
Løb 5 50 Ryg 58.77
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:19.64
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:54.24
Julie Bjørn
Løb 3 400 Fri 5:53.65
Løb 11 50 Fly 40.13 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:30.28 *
Løb 26 800 Fri 14:47.03 *
Løb 31 200 Fri 2:41.58 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:31.29
Klara Ledager Lauritsen
Løb 5 50 Ryg 38.87
Løb 11 50 Fly 37.03 *
Løb 15 200 IM 3:03.99
Løb 24 100 Fly 1:27.18
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:42.14
Løb 33 100 IM 1:26.06
Kristine Øvre
Løb 1 50 Fri 47.65
Løb 5 50 Ryg 53.77
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:00.11
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:49.10
Lara Brotherwood
Løb 1 50 Fri 51.60
Løb 5 50 Ryg Ingen tid
Løb 7 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 13 100 Fri 2:17.02
Laura Wittenhagen
Løb 1 50 Fri 34.60
Løb 5 50 Ryg 38.28 *
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:16.14
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:22.95 *
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:32.44
Løb 33 100 IM 1:24.14
Laurits Winter Poulsen
Løb 4 400 Fri 6:08.89
Løb 12 50 Fly 37.73 *
Løb 16 200 IM 3:16.83 *
Løb 25 100 Fly 1:43.18
Løb 32 200 Fri 2:49.03
Løb 34 100 IM 1:33.03
Line Knudsen
Løb 1 50 Fri 30.30 *
Løb 5 50 Ryg 36.72
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:04.97 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:18.77
Løb 24 100 Fly 1:24.31
Løb 33 100 IM 1:19.44
Liya Korsgaard Nicholson
Løb 1 50 Fri 36.97 *
Løb 7 50 Bryst 52.86
Løb 11 50 Fly 50.24 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg Ingen tid
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:56.17 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:41.34
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Løb 8 50 Bryst 1:03.85
Løb 12 50 Fly 1:07.92 *
Løb 14 100 Fri 1:42.16 *
Løb 19 100 Ryg 1:52.41 *
Løb 32 200 Fri Ingen tid
Løb 34 100 IM 2:19.95
Lærke Kidmose Hansen
Løb 1 50 Fri Ingen tid
Løb 7 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 13 100 Fri Ingen tid
Lærke Ljungberg Kristense
Løb 7 50 Bryst 45.85
Løb 11 50 Fly 44.48 *
Løb 15 200 IM 3:24.55
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:29.95 *
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:42.39 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:36.63
Lærke Pilgaard Johansson
Løb 1 50 Fri 44.13
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:03.4
Løb 5 50 Ryg Ingen tid
Løb 7 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 13 100 Fri 2:34.64
Malte Haun
Løb 2 50 Fri 1:10.03
Løb 6 50 Ryg Ingen tid
Løb 8 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 14 100 Fri 2:03.88
Mille E. S. Jensen
Løb 1 50 Fri 31.71
Løb 7 50 Bryst 37.81
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:12.20
Løb 24 100 Fly 1:30.55
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:24.16
Løb 33 100 IM 1:21.95
Nanna Bøgild Lundahl
Løb 1 50 Fri 29.11 *
Løb 5 50 Ryg 32.61
Løb 7 50 Bryst 36.22
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:04.17 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:11.15
Løb 33 100 IM 1:11.80
Oliver Christensen
Løb 2 50 Fri 29.07 *
Løb 8 50 Bryst 30.97 *
Løb 14 100 Fri 58.10
Løb 19 100 Ryg 1:06.07
Løb 30 100 Bryst 1:07.85
Løb 34 100 IM 1:05.63
Paula Lindberg
Løb 5 50 Ryg 36.87 *
Løb 11 50 Fly 35.91 *
Løb 15 200 IM 2:57.14 *
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:21.86 *
Løb 27 200 Ryg 2:52.35 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:25.40
Pernille Nedergaard
Løb 3 400 Fri 4:59.24 *
Løb 11 50 Fly 31.03
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:03.35
Løb 24 100 Fly 1:11.14
Løb 31 200 Fri 2:20.17 *
Løb 33 100 IM 1:14.67
Philip Juul Møballe
Løb 2 50 Fri 48.10 *
Løb 6 50 Ryg 55.92 *
Løb 8 50 Bryst 1:17.55
Løb 14 100 Fri 1:57.87
Løb 30 100 Bryst 2:19.99 *
Løb 34 100 IM Ingen tid
Sarah M. Jensen
Løb 3 400 Fri 6:27.84
Løb 11 50 Fly 48.22 *
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:20.78
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:42.24 *
Løb 29 100 Bryst 1:46.37
Løb 33 100 IM 1:31.88
Silke Maria Pjengaard
Løb 3 400 Fri 5:00.43
Løb 11 50 Fly 33.38 *
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:05.88 *
Løb 27 200 Ryg 2:43.64
Løb 31 200 Fri 2:24.93
Løb 33 100 IM 1:20.24
Silke Sejr Elgaard Jørgen
Løb 3 400 Fri 6:24.67
Løb 11 50 Fly 48.22
Løb 15 200 IM 3:29.02
Løb 18 100 Ryg 1:37.60 *
Løb 26 800 Fri 13:51.68
Løb 33 100 IM 1:35.62
Simon Gaarde
Løb 2 50 Fri 33.39 *
Løb 8 50 Bryst 43.43 *
Løb 12 50 Fly 40.25
Løb 30 100 Bryst 1:35.10
Løb 32 200 Fri 2:56.99 *
Løb 34 100 IM 1:27.12
Sofie Frøkjær
Løb 1 50 Fri 55.93
Løb 5 50 Ryg 1:07.64
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:19.03
Løb 18 100 Ryg 2:11.01
Sofie T. Hallenberg
Løb 1 50 Fri 41.42
Løb 5 50 Ryg 47.73
Løb 7 50 Bryst 1:01.64
Løb 13 100 Fri 1:35.38
Tilde Hegelund
Løb 1 50 Fri 57.53
Løb 5 50 Ryg 1:05.30
Løb 7 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 18 100 Ryg Ingen tid
Trine Lundø Michaelsen
Løb 3 400 Fri 5:37.95
Løb 5 50 Ryg 36.23
Løb 11 50 Fly 34.00 *
Løb 22 200 Bryst 3:32.30 *
Løb 27 200 Ryg 2:45.87
Løb 33 100 IM 1:19.70
Villads Drengsgaard Pedersen
Løb 2 50 Fri Ingen tid
Løb 6 50 Ryg Ingen tid
Løb 8 50 Bryst Ingen tid
Løb 14 100 Fri Ingen tid
Zilas Vilsen
Løb 2 50 Fri 34.46
Løb 10 400 IM 6:38.16
Løb 16 200 IM 3:01.02
Løb 25 100 Fly 1:38.10
Løb 32 200 Fri 2:38.96 *
Løb 34 100 IM 1:27.36

Booking af SSK ressourcer:

Go to Top