Indlæser Begivenheder
Denne begivenhed er allerede afholdt.

Stævneansvarlig: Lotte

Grodan: Anette

Web: ?

Aarhus Svømmestadion
F. Vestergaards Gade 5
8000 Aarhus C

Startliste:

Bock, Emilie Bie              2005   0554AE         1   400m Medley Damer           05:40.62  25m
                                                    5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:32.88  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:30.70  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:18.88  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:08.66  25m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        01:13.22  25m
Friis, Maja                   2005   0574AP         15  100m Brystsvømning Damer    01:30.48  50m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:13.94  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:03.02  25m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           02:42.85  25m
Gaardsted, Frederik           2001   0101AN         2   400m Medley Herrer          05:12.94  25m
                                                    6   50m Butterfly Herrer        00:29.70  25m
                                                    10  200m Frisvømning Herrer     02:11.38  25m
                                                    18  200m Butterfly Herrer       02:37.98  25m
                                                    32  200m Brystsvømning Herrer   02:51.75  25m
                                                    38  1500m Frisvømning Herrer    18:12.52  25m
Knudsen, Line                 2005   0532AM         3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:38.89  25m
                                                    7   400m Frisvømning Damer      00:00.00  50m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:22.49  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:30.56  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:06.00  25m
                                                    37  800m Frisvømning Damer      11:06.00  50m
Kristensen, Freja Buchholt    2005   0564AS         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:33.89  25m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:25.30  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:34.71  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:16.91  25m
                                                    27  200m Rygsvømning Damer      02:37.16  25m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        00:00.00  50m
Larsen, Anne Lundorff         2004   0466AB         1   400m Medley Damer           05:34.65  25m
                                                    3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:38.87  25m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:26.04  50m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:36.51  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:16.22  25m
Lauritsen, Ester              2005   0536AQ         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:30.49  25m
                                                    7   400m Frisvømning Damer      05:08.51  25m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:24.40  25m
                                                    15  100m Brystsvømning Damer    01:25.60  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:03.84  25m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        01:12.17  25m
Lauritzen, Filucca Bing       2007   0754AI         3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:42.29  25m
                                                    5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:45.70  25m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:40.28  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:29.51  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:16.52  50m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           03:09.92  25m
Lindberg, Paula               2007   0714AI         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:37.93  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:38.16  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:35.27  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:24.06  25m
                                                    27  200m Rygsvømning Damer      03:00.57  25m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           03:05.93  25m
Lindberg, Selma               2003   0354AU         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:35.04  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:34.46  50m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:30.92  50m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:13.59  25m
                                                    27  200m Rygsvømning Damer      02:38.08  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:08.04  50m
Lundahl, Nanna Bøgild         2001   0172AR         3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:36.22  25m
                                                    5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:33.13  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:32.61  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:29.91  50m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:05.87  50m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           02:42.59  50m
Michaelsen, Trine Lundø       2006   0648AJ         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:34.83  50m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:30.40  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:36.23  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:17.25  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:11.98  50m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        01:18.89  25m
Mølgaard, Mia Borup           2006   0626AM         7   400m Frisvømning Damer      05:24.82  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:37.05  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:35.01  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:17.48  25m
                                                    27  200m Rygsvømning Damer      02:45.18  25m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           02:55.36  25m
Nedergaard, Pernille          2004   0414AU         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:31.03  25m
                                                    7   400m Frisvømning Damer      05:09.81  50m
                                                    9   200m Frisvømning Damer      02:24.56  50m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:29.73  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:03.35  25m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        01:11.14  25m
Pjengaard, Silke Maria        2005   0578AR         29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:06.76  25m
                                                    37  800m Frisvømning Damer      10:52.30  50m
Poulsen, Elea Amalie          2006   0672AJ         3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:42.12  25m
                                                    7   400m Frisvømning Damer      05:34.52  50m
                                                    15  100m Brystsvømning Damer    01:30.21  25m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:26.62  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:13.64  25m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           02:55.33  25m
Riisgaard, Jakob              2003   0309AA         2   400m Medley Herrer          05:25.05  25m
                                                    6   50m Butterfly Herrer        00:30.73  50m
                                                    10  200m Frisvømning Herrer     02:14.39  50m
                                                    14  50m Frisvømning Herrer      00:29.97  50m
                                                    20  100m Rygsvømning Herrer     01:09.29  25m
Tolderlund, Amalie            2005   0586AR         5   50m Butterfly Damer         00:31.28  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:31.48  25m
                                                    13  50m Frisvømning Damer       00:28.53  50m
                                                    19  100m Rygsvømning Damer      01:09.55  25m
                                                    29  100m Frisvømning Damer      01:01.85  25m
                                                    33  100m Butterfly Damer        01:16.26  25m
Wittenhagen, Laura            2006   0612AM         3   50m Brystsvømning Damer     00:45.89  25m
                                                    7   400m Frisvømning Damer      05:51.97  25m
                                                    11  50m Rygsvømning Damer       00:39.29  25m
                                                    15  100m Brystsvømning Damer    01:36.52  25m
                                                    27  200m Rygsvømning Damer      02:54.37  25m
                                                    35  200m Medley Damer           03:02.26  25m

Booking af SSK ressourcer:

Go to Top